GEM

GEM - 7 Day Guide

Friday, October 31

Morning/Afternoon

12:16am Friends
12:44am Gideon's Way
1:44am GEM Presents
1:53am Danoz
2:22am Danoz
2:51am New Style Direct
3:19am Global Shop Direct
3:48am Global Shop Direct
4:17am Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
6:00am Friends
6:29am Skippy - The Bush Kangaroo
7:02am The Great British Bake Off
7:59am Super Nanny: Beyond the Naughty Step
8:30am Super Nanny: Beyond the Naughty Step
9:01am New Style Direct
9:30am Global Shop Direct
9:58am New Style Direct
10:28am Alive and Cooking
10:58am Friends
11:30am Friends
12:00pm WIN's All Australian News
1:00pm Mr Denning Drives North
2:58pm Poirot
4:05pm Alive and Cooking
4:36pm The Ellen DeGeneres Show
5:32pm The People's Court
6:30pm Friends

Evening/Late

7:00pm Friends
7:30pm A Current Affair
8:00pm Poirot
9:07pm New Tricks
10:13pm Dalziel and Pascoe
11:20pm Cold Case
12:16am Friends
12:44am Gideon's Way
1:44am GEM Presents
1:53am Danoz
2:22am Danoz
2:51am New Style Direct
3:19am Global Shop Direct
3:48am Global Shop Direct
4:17am Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
6:00am Friends
6:29am Skippy - The Bush Kangaroo
7:02am The Great British Bake Off
7:59am Super Nanny: Beyond the Naughty Step
8:30am Super Nanny: Beyond the Naughty Step
9:01am New Style Direct
9:30am Global Shop Direct
9:58am New Style Direct
10:28am Alive and Cooking
10:58am Friends
11:30am Friends
12:00pm WIN's All Australian News
1:00pm Mr Denning Drives North
2:58pm Poirot
4:05pm Alive and Cooking
4:36pm The Ellen DeGeneres Show
5:32pm The People's Court
6:30pm Friends
7:01pm Friends
7:34pm A Current Affair
8:03pm Antiques Roadshow
8:35pm A Time to Kill
11:40pm Out for Justice

Saturday, November 1

Morning/Afternoon

1:25am Steptoe And Son
3:17am Spys
5:17am GEM Presents
5:30am Friends
6:00am Mr Denning Drives North
7:48am Danoz
8:17am Danoz
8:46am Danoz
9:15am Adventures in Rainbow Country
9:46am The Avengers
10:50am Bikini Beach
12:55pm Recipes That Rock
1:25pm Postcards
1:55pm Four Nations Rugby League 2014
4:01pm The Sea Wolves
6:31pm Secret Dealers

Evening/Late

7:01pm Friends
7:34pm A Current Affair
8:03pm Antiques Roadshow
8:35pm A Time to Kill
11:40pm Out for Justice
1:25am Steptoe And Son
3:17am Spys
5:17am GEM Presents
5:30am Friends
6:00am Mr Denning Drives North
7:48am Danoz
8:17am Danoz
8:46am Danoz
9:15am Adventures in Rainbow Country
9:46am The Avengers
10:50am Bikini Beach
12:55pm Recipes That Rock
1:25pm Postcards
1:55pm Four Nations Rugby League 2014
4:01pm The Sea Wolves
6:31pm Secret Dealers
7:31pm Antiques Roadshow
8:30pm CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
9:28pm CSI: NY
10:23pm Cold Case
11:21pm Major Crimes

Sunday, November 2

Morning/Afternoon

12:27am The Big C
1:03am The Sea Wolves
3:22am Wonderful Life
5:30am Postcards
6:00am Skippy - The Bush Kangaroo
6:30am A Man About the House
8:30am Danoz
9:00am Danoz
9:30am New Style Direct
10:00am Adventures in Rainbow Country
10:30am Destination WA
11:30am Ghost Ship
1:00pm Getaway
1:30pm Geronimo
3:30pm Solomon and Sheba
6:45pm River Cottage - Autumn

Evening/Late

7:31pm Antiques Roadshow
8:30pm CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
9:28pm CSI: NY
10:23pm Cold Case
11:21pm Major Crimes
12:27am The Big C
1:03am The Sea Wolves
3:22am Wonderful Life
5:30am Postcards
6:00am Skippy - The Bush Kangaroo
6:30am A Man About the House
8:30am Danoz
9:00am Danoz
9:30am New Style Direct
10:00am Adventures in Rainbow Country
10:30am Destination WA
11:30am Ghost Ship
1:00pm Getaway
1:30pm Geronimo
3:30pm Solomon and Sheba
6:45pm River Cottage - Autumn
7:45pm The Great British Bake Off
8:55pm Julie & Julia
11:25pm Major Crimes

Monday, November 3

Morning/Afternoon

12:20am Marshal Law, Texas
1:15am Seaway
2:00am Danoz
2:30am Danoz
3:00am New Style Direct
3:30am Global Shop Direct
4:00am Global Shop Direct
4:30am Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
5:00am Seaway
6:00am Friends
6:30am Skippy - The Bush Kangaroo
7:00am Antiques Roadshow
8:00am Secret Dealers
9:00am New Style Direct
9:30am Global Shop Direct
10:00am New Style Direct
10:30am Alive and Cooking
11:00am Friends
11:30am Friends
12:00pm WIN's All Australian News
1:00pm Pool of London
2:45pm GEM Presents
3:00pm Alive and Cooking
3:30pm River Cottage - Autumn
4:30pm The Ellen DeGeneres Show
5:30pm The People's Court
6:30pm Friends

Evening/Late

7:45pm The Great British Bake Off
8:55pm Julie & Julia
11:25pm Major Crimes
12:20am Marshal Law, Texas
1:15am Seaway
2:00am Danoz
2:30am Danoz
3:00am New Style Direct
3:30am Global Shop Direct
4:00am Global Shop Direct
4:30am Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
5:00am Seaway
6:00am Friends
6:30am Skippy - The Bush Kangaroo
7:00am Antiques Roadshow
8:00am Secret Dealers
9:00am New Style Direct
9:30am Global Shop Direct
10:00am New Style Direct
10:30am Alive and Cooking
11:00am Friends
11:30am Friends
12:00pm WIN's All Australian News
1:00pm Pool of London
2:45pm GEM Presents
3:00pm Alive and Cooking
3:30pm River Cottage - Autumn
4:30pm The Ellen DeGeneres Show
5:30pm The People's Court
6:30pm Friends
7:00pm Friends
7:30pm A Current Affair
8:00pm Wild China
9:00pm Fallen
11:30pm The Mentalist

Tuesday, November 4

Morning/Afternoon

12:30am Friends
1:00am Dangerman
2:00am Danoz
2:30am Danoz
3:00am New Style Direct
3:30am Global Shop Direct
4:00am Global Shop Direct
4:30am Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
5:00am Seaway
6:00am Friends
6:30am Skippy - The Bush Kangaroo
7:00am The Great British Bake Off
8:00am The Baron
9:00am Global Shop Direct
9:30am Global Shop Direct
10:00am New Style Direct
10:30am Alive and Cooking
11:00am Friends
11:30am Friends
12:00pm WIN's All Australian News
1:00pm Carry on Sergeant
2:50pm GEM Presents
3:00pm Alive and Cooking
3:30pm Wild China
4:30pm The Ellen DeGeneres Show
5:30pm The People's Court
6:30pm Friends

Evening/Late

7:00pm Friends
7:30pm A Current Affair
8:00pm Wild China
9:00pm Fallen
11:30pm The Mentalist
12:30am Friends
1:00am Dangerman
2:00am Danoz
2:30am Danoz
3:00am New Style Direct
3:30am Global Shop Direct
4:00am Global Shop Direct
4:30am Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
5:00am Seaway
6:00am Friends
6:30am Skippy - The Bush Kangaroo
7:00am The Great British Bake Off
8:00am The Baron
9:00am Global Shop Direct
9:30am Global Shop Direct
10:00am New Style Direct
10:30am Alive and Cooking
11:00am Friends
11:30am Friends
12:00pm WIN's All Australian News
1:00pm Carry on Sergeant
2:50pm GEM Presents
3:00pm Alive and Cooking
3:30pm Wild China
4:30pm The Ellen DeGeneres Show
5:30pm The People's Court
6:30pm Friends
7:00pm Friends
7:30pm A Current Affair
8:00pm Poirot
9:10pm Midsomer Murders: A Talent For Life
11:20pm Major Crimes

Wednesday, November 5

Morning/Afternoon

12:20am Friends
12:50am Tasty Conversations
1:00am Dangerman
2:00am Danoz
2:30am Danoz
3:00am New Style Direct
3:30am Global Shop Direct
4:00am Global Shop Direct
4:30am Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
5:00am Dangerman
6:00am Friends
6:30am Skippy - The Bush Kangaroo
7:00am Wild China
8:00am The Great British Bake Off
9:00am Global Shop Direct
9:30am New Style Direct
10:00am Global Shop Direct
10:30am Alive and Cooking
11:00am Friends
11:30am Friends
12:00pm WIN's All Australian News
1:00pm Secret Dealers
2:00pm Alive and Cooking
2:30pm Women's Twenty/20 - Australia v West Indies
5:30pm The People's Court
6:30pm Friends

Evening/Late

7:00pm Friends
7:30pm A Current Affair
8:00pm Poirot
9:10pm Midsomer Murders: A Talent For Life
11:20pm Major Crimes
12:20am Friends
12:50am Tasty Conversations
1:00am Dangerman
2:00am Danoz
2:30am Danoz
3:00am New Style Direct
3:30am Global Shop Direct
4:00am Global Shop Direct
4:30am Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
5:00am Dangerman
6:00am Friends
6:30am Skippy - The Bush Kangaroo
7:00am Wild China
8:00am The Great British Bake Off
9:00am Global Shop Direct
9:30am New Style Direct
10:00am Global Shop Direct
10:30am Alive and Cooking
11:00am Friends
11:30am Friends
12:00pm WIN's All Australian News
1:00pm Secret Dealers
2:00pm Alive and Cooking
2:30pm Women's Twenty/20 - Australia v West Indies
5:30pm The People's Court
6:30pm Friends
7:00pm Friends
7:30pm A Current Affair
8:00pm Trauma Investigators
9:00pm RPA
10:00pm Supersize Vs Superskinny
11:00pm Embarrassing Fat Bodies

Thursday, November 6

Morning/Afternoon

12:00am Big Body Squad
1:00am Gideon's Way
2:00am Danoz
2:30am Danoz
3:00am New Style Direct
3:30am Global Shop Direct
4:00am Global Shop Direct
4:30am Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
5:00am Dangerman
6:00am Friends
6:30am Skippy - The Bush Kangaroo
7:00am River Cottage - Autumn
8:00am Big Body Squad
9:00am Global Shop Direct
9:30am New Style Direct
10:00am Global Shop Direct
10:30am Alive and Cooking
11:00am Friends
11:30am Friends
12:00pm WIN's All Australian News
1:00pm Sailors Three
2:50pm GEM Presents
3:00pm Alive and Cooking
3:30pm Trauma Investigators
4:30pm The Ellen DeGeneres Show
5:30pm The People's Court
6:30pm Friends

Evening/Late

7:00pm Friends
7:30pm A Current Affair
8:00pm Trauma Investigators
9:00pm RPA
10:00pm Supersize Vs Superskinny
11:00pm Embarrassing Fat Bodies
12:00am Big Body Squad
1:00am Gideon's Way
2:00am Danoz
2:30am Danoz
3:00am New Style Direct
3:30am Global Shop Direct
4:00am Global Shop Direct
4:30am Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
5:00am Dangerman
6:00am Friends
6:30am Skippy - The Bush Kangaroo
7:00am River Cottage - Autumn
8:00am Big Body Squad
9:00am Global Shop Direct
9:30am New Style Direct
10:00am Global Shop Direct
10:30am Alive and Cooking
11:00am Friends
11:30am Friends
12:00pm WIN's All Australian News
1:00pm Sailors Three
2:50pm GEM Presents
3:00pm Alive and Cooking
3:30pm Trauma Investigators
4:30pm The Ellen DeGeneres Show
5:30pm The People's Court
6:30pm Friends
7:00pm Friends
7:30pm A Current Affair
8:00pm Poirot
9:05pm New Tricks
10:10pm Dalziel and Pascoe
11:25pm Cold Case
Copyright © 2012-2014 WIN Network | Privacy Policy