GEM

GEM - 7 Day Guide

Monday, May 30

Morning/Afternoon

12:09am Getaway
12:39am The Investment Series
1:12am Seaway
2:15am Danoz
2:43am Heartbeat
3:43am Heartbeat
4:38am Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
6:00am Friends
6:29am Skippy - The Bush Kangaroo
6:58am River Cottage - Autumn
7:57am Gilmore Girls
8:56am Global Shop Direct
9:25am Global Shop Direct
9:53am Global Shop Direct
10:26am Come Dine With Me
10:58am Friends
11:28am Friends
11:57am Amazing Medical Stories - Living with Half a Brain
12:59pm Steptoe and Son Ride Again
3:01pm Come Dine With Me
3:33pm Antiques Roadshow
4:33pm The Ellen Degeneres Show
5:30pm Gilmore Girls
6:30pm Friends

Evening/Late

7:01pm Friends
7:31pm Kings Cross ER
8:30pm RPA
9:30pm Embarrassing Bodies
10:33pm Supersize Vs Superskinny
11:34pm Spooks

Tuesday, May 31

Morning/Afternoon

12:42am Footy Classified
1:43am Friends
2:12am Danoz
2:41am Only Two Can Play
4:38am Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
5:07am Seaway
6:00am Friends
6:30am Skippy - The Bush Kangaroo
7:00am Antiques Roadshow
8:00am Gilmore Girls
9:00am Global Shop Direct
9:30am Global Shop Direct
10:00am Global Shop Direct
10:30am Come Dine With Me
11:00am Friends
11:30am Friends
12:00pm Amazing Medical Stories - World's Biggest Boy
1:00pm Are You Being Served?
3:00pm Come Dine With Me
3:30pm RPA
4:30pm The Ellen Degeneres Show
5:30pm Gilmore Girls
6:30pm Friends

Evening/Late

7:00pm Friends
7:30pm Poirot
8:40pm Upstairs Downstairs
9:50pm Upstairs Downstairs
11:00pm Dalziel and Pascoe

Wednesday, June 1

Morning/Afternoon

12:10am Friends
12:40am Poirot
1:50am GEM Presents
2:00am Danoz
2:30am Spooks
3:30am Adventures in Rainbow Country
4:00am Global Shop Direct
4:30am Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
5:00am Dangerman
6:00am Friends
6:30am Skippy - The Bush Kangaroo
7:00am The Avengers
8:00am Gilmore Girls
9:00am Global Shop Direct
9:30am Global Shop Direct
10:00am Global Shop Direct
10:30am Come Dine With Me
11:00am Friends
11:30am Friends
12:00pm Britain's Biggest Hoarders
1:10pm Carry on Sergeant
2:50pm Come Dine With Me
3:20pm Monarch of the Glen
4:30pm The Ellen Degeneres Show
5:30pm Gilmore Girls
6:30pm Friends

Evening/Late

7:00pm Friends
7:30pm New Tricks
8:40pm Midsomer Murders: Ring Out Your Dead
10:50pm The Mysteries of Laura
11:50pm Absolutely Fabulous

Thursday, June 2

Morning/Afternoon

12:30am Friends
1:00am Gideon's Way
2:00am Danoz
2:30am Steptoe and Son Ride Again
4:30am Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
5:00am Dangerman
6:00am Friends
6:30am Skippy - The Bush Kangaroo
7:00am Antiques Roadshow
8:00am Gilmore Girls
9:00am Global Shop Direct
9:30am Global Shop Direct
10:00am Global Shop Direct
10:30am Come Dine With Me
11:00am Friends
11:30am Friends
12:00pm Secret Dealers
1:00pm Hue and Cry
2:50pm Come Dine With Me
3:20pm Monarch of the Glen
4:30pm The Ellen Degeneres Show
5:30pm Gilmore Girls
6:30pm Friends

Evening/Late

7:00pm Friends
7:30pm River Cottage - Autumn
8:30pm Fracture
10:50pm Blackadder II
11:30pm New Tricks

Friday, June 3

Morning/Afternoon

12:40am Monarch of the Glen
1:50am GEM Presents
2:00am Danoz
2:30am Heart of the Matter
4:30am Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
5:00am Gideon's Way
6:00am Friends
6:30am Skippy - The Bush Kangaroo
7:00am Secret Dealers
8:00am Gilmore Girls
9:00am Global Shop Direct
9:30am Global Shop Direct
10:00am Global Shop Direct
10:30am Come Dine With Me
11:00am Friends
11:30am Friends
12:00pm River Cottage - Autumn
1:00pm Mister Ten Per Cent
2:50pm Come Dine With Me
3:20pm Monarch of the Glen
4:30pm The Ellen Degeneres Show
5:30pm Gilmore Girls
6:30pm Friends

Evening/Late

7:00pm Friends
7:30pm As Time Goes By
8:09pm As Time Goes By
8:47pm True Crime
11:25pm This Boy's Life

Saturday, June 4

Morning/Afternoon

1:45am Peeping Tom
3:30am Three Hats for Lisa
5:15am GEM Presents
5:30am Friends
6:00am Up the Chastity Belt
8:00am Danoz
8:30am Global Shop Direct
9:00am As Time Goes By
9:40am As Time Goes By
10:20am The Brigand of Kandahar
12:00pm Don't Bother to Knock
2:00pm Sabrina
4:20pm Paper Moon
6:30pm Heartbeat

Evening/Late

7:40pm Heartbeat
8:45pm Silent Witness
9:55pm Silent Witness
11:00pm Dalziel and Pascoe

Sunday, June 5

Morning/Afternoon

12:10am Ransom
2:10am Scars of Dracula
4:00am Wonderful Life
6:00am Skippy - The Bush Kangaroo
6:30am Alive and Kicking
8:30am Danoz
9:00am Danoz
9:30am New Style Direct
10:00am The Avengers
11:00am Not Now, Comrade
1:00pm The Investment Series
1:30pm Getaway
2:00pm Invitation to a Gunfighter
4:00pm The Sea Wolves
6:30pm Goldfinger

Evening/Late

8:45pm Thunderball
11:25pm Rizzoli & Isles
Copyright © 2012-2016 WIN Network | Privacy Policy